Login or register  
TV

Johan Derksen

Mostly Credited As: Johan Derksen
Birth Name: Johannes Gerrit Derksen
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Heteren, Gelderland

Johan Derksen



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tour du Jour (2011)As: Himself (Transfers)
VI Oranje (2010)As: Himself (Side-kick)
Voetbal International (2008)As: Himself (Co-host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 6, Episode 31 06x31: (Oct/24/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 132 05x132: (Mar/30/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 131 05x131: (Mar/29/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 82 05x82: (Jan/18/2011) As Himself 

Waar is de Mol? (2008) 
  Johan Derksen 05x02: (Sep/12/2011) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 9, Episode 18 09x18: (Aug/31/2011) As Himself 
  Season 8, Episode 32 08x32: (Jun/28/2011) As Himself 
  Season 8, Episode 1 08x01: (May/16/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 2 07x02: (Aug/03/2010) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 71 06x71: (Nov/30/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 5, Episode 165 05x165: (Apr/29/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 141 04x141: (Apr/10/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 4, Episode 92 04x92: (Feb/02/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Jensen! (2002) 
  Season 14, Episode 3 14x03: (Nov/25/2010) As Himself 

Zondagavond laat (2009) 
  Johan Derksen 02x01: (Jan/03/2010) As Himself 

Hoe Wordt 2010? (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Jan/01/2009) As Himself (Sports) 

Op de bon (2007) 
  Season 2, Episode 14 02x14: (Jun/04/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johan Derksen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..