Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Diego Peretti


Mostly Credited As: Diego Peretti
Birth Name: Diego Aldo Peretti
Date Of Birth: February 25, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Balvanera, Buenos Aires City, Distrito Federal

Diego Peretti




TV Appearances

Sos mi vida (2006)As: Aldo Peludi 'El Enmascarado' (2006 - 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Diego Peretti Quotes

No quotes added for this person