Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hal Burton (1)


Mostly Credited As: Hal Burton (1)
Birth Name: Harold Dean Burton
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1942 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Hal Burton (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Love Bites (2011) (2011) 
  Firsts 01x01: (Jun/02/2011) As carriage driver, [Co-Guest Stars]

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Mayday 05x14: (Jan/11/1997) As Reardon 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  A Promise to Keep 08x19: (Mar/01/1982) As Driver 
  The High Cost of Being Right 04x09: (Nov/14/1977) As Harris 
  Harvest Of Friends 01x01: (Sep/11/1974) As Driver 

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  A Piece of the Action 09x13: (Jan/06/1974) As Kreddis 

Bonanza (1959) 
  The Hunter 14x16: (Jan/16/1973) As Man 
  The Silent Killer 12x22: (Feb/28/1971) As Barney Bates 
  Top Hand 12x17: (Jan/17/1971) As Smokey 
  Return Engagement 11x22: (Mar/01/1970) As Deputy Sheriff 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hal Burton (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person