Login or register  
TV

Luisana Lopilato


Mostly Credited As: Luisana Lopilato
Sometimes Credited As: Erreway
Lu, Lulu, Luli

Birth Name: Luisana Loreley Lopilato
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Parque Chas, Buenos Aires City
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Luisana Lopilato




TV Appearances

Alma pirata (2006)As: Allegra Riganti
Rebelde Way (2002)As: Mía Colucci
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luisana Lopilato Quotes

No quotes added for this person