Login or register  
TV

Carla Romano

Mostly Credited As: Carla Romano
Birth Name: Carolina Romano
Date Of Birth: January 27, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Carla Romano



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

GMTV (1993) 
  July 12, 2010 18x193: (Jul/12/2010) As Herself 
  June 25, 2010 18x176: (Jun/25/2010) As Herself 
  June 2, 2010 18x153: (Jun/02/2010) As Herself 
  May 28, 2010 18x148: (May/28/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carla Romano Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..