Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dieuwertje Blok


Mostly Credited As: Dieuwertje Blok
Birth Name: Dieuwer Sarah Blok
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Nederhorst den Berg, Noord-Holland

Dieuwertje Blok




TV Appearances

Main cast 
5op2 (2011)As: Herself (Host Thursdays)
Podium (2003)As: Herself (Presenter)
Sinterklaasjournaal, Het (2001)As: Herself (2001-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 112 05x112: (Feb/18/2010) As Herself 

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Sinterklaasspecial 04x07: (Dec/05/2009) As Herself (Team Peter) 

Onder de tram (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Apr/22/2006) As Herself 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord onder ogen 09x09: (Nov/21/2003) As Margreet Felsenthal 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dieuwertje Blok Quotes

No quotes added for this person