Login or register  
TV

Bastiaan Geleijnse

Mostly Credited As: Bastiaan Geleijnse
Birth Name: Bastiaan C. Geleijnse
Date Of Birth: March 08, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Utrecht

Bastiaan Geleijnse



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Thank God it's Friday (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 17 01x17: (Mar/14/2008) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 16 01x16: (Mar/07/2008) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 15 01x15: (Feb/29/2008) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 14 01x14: (Feb/22/2008) As Himself 

Tussen de oren (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Nov/25/2007) As Himself 

Onder de tram (2006) 
  Season 2, Episode 2 02x02: (Sep/21/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bastiaan Geleijnse Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..