Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bobby Riha


Mostly Credited As: Bobby Riha
Birth Name: Robert L Riha Jr
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Debbie Reynolds Show (1969)As: Bruce Landers
Episode Cast Credits 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  Who's Who in Neverland? 01x02: (Oct/10/1976) As Clerk, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Brady Bunch (1969) 
  The Power of the Press 03x19: (Feb/04/1972) As Harvey 

Mannix (1967) 
  Run Till Dark 05x07: (Oct/27/1971) As Steve 

The High Chaparral (1967) 
  The Hostage 04x17: (Mar/05/1971) As Benji 

Bonanza (1959) 
  The Trouble with Trouble 12x07: (Oct/25/1970) As Eben 
  The Burning Sky 09x18: (Jan/28/1968) As Bridger Green 

To Rome With Love (1969) 
  My Daughter Penny 01x17: (Feb/08/1970) As David 

My World and Welcome to It (1969) 
  The Night the House Caught Fire 01x05: (Oct/13/1969) As Little John 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  A Matter of Privacy 03x18: (Feb/03/1969) As Norman 

Green Acres (1965) 
  Instant Family 03x28: (Mar/27/1968) As Bruce 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Hard Luck Henry 13x07: (Oct/23/1967) As Charlie Walsh 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobby Riha Quotes

No quotes added for this person