Login or register  
TV

Robert Drivas

Mostly Credited As: Robert Drivas
Birth Name: Robert Choromokos
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1938 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: June 29, 1986
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Robert Drivas



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Our Private World (1965)As: Brad Robinson
Young Dr. Malone (1958)As: Ernest Cooper #1 (1959)
Episode Cast Credits 

Cannon (1971) 
  Blood Lines 05x24: (Feb/25/1976) As Unknown 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  Underground 04x18: (Jan/29/1976) As Officer Danny Segal 
  One Last Shot 03x01: (Sep/12/1974) As Graves 

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  The Rap Taker 08x16: (Jan/07/1973) As Junior 
  The Corruptor 07x23: (Feb/27/1972) As Dree Foster 
  Deadfall 05x25: (Mar/01/1970) As Frank Moonan 
  Crisis Ground 03x16: (Jan/28/1968) As Patrick Dano 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  'V' for Vashon: the Son (1) 05x09: (Nov/14/1972) As Chris Vashon 

The New People (1969) 
  Speed Kills 01x13: (Dec/15/1969) As Warren 

Bonanza (1959) 
  Blood Tie 09x20: (Feb/18/1968) As Tracy Blaine 

The Felony Squad (1966) 
  Who'll Take Care of Joey? 02x10: (Nov/08/1967) As Joey Cahill 
  Prologue to Murder 01x09: (Nov/07/1966) As Dickie Barrow 

The Fugitive (1963) (1963) 
  The Sharp Edge of Chivalry 04x04: (Oct/04/1966) As Roger Roland 
  Man in a Chariot 02x01: (Sep/15/1964) As Lee Gould 

The Wild Wild West (1965) 
  The Night of the Burning Diamond 01x26: (Apr/08/1966) As Morgan Midas 

Run for Your Life (1965) 
  Strangers at the Door 01x15: (Jan/03/1966) As Bret 

Route 66 (1960) (1960) 
  Every Father's Daughter Must Weave Her Own 03x09: (Nov/16/1962) As Nick Rados 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Angie (1979) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Uncle Cheech 02x08 Nov/13/1979 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Drivas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..