Login or register  
TV

Kirk F. Smith Ii

Mostly Credited As: Kirk F. Smith Ii
Birth Name: Kirk Frederick Smith II
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tarzana, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)



Kirk F. Smith Ii is 36 years old and was born on June 28, 1978.
He is 6' 3" (1.9 m) tall and was born in Tarzana, California (USA)

TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Little Britain USA (2008)• Camera Operator (Assistant)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kirk F. Smith Ii Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

General Hospital Still Improving

Ratings for the Week of July 7-11, 2014 All of the soaps except Days Of..

Evan Davis named as new Newsnight host

Evan Davis has been named as Jeremy Paxman's replacement on Newsnight,..

James Garner dies aged 86

James Garner, the star of the popular television shows The Rockford Files..