Login or register  
TV

Alex Charak

Mostly Credited As: Alex Charak
Birth Name: Alexander Paul Charak
Date Of Birth: January 04, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lake Success, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Unforgettable (2011) 
  True Identity 03x11: (Sep/07/2014) As Brett, [Co-Guest Stars]

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Smack Attack 01x06: (Oct/29/2010) As Wayne Foster 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13467 53x231: (Mar/02/2009) As Elwood Hoffman 
  Ep. #13460 53x224: (Feb/19/2009) As Elwood Hoffman 
  Ep. #13455 53x219: (Feb/12/2009) As Elwood Hoffman 
  Ep. #13454 53x218: (Feb/11/2009) As Elwood Hoffman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex Charak Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..