Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tom Wisdom


Mostly Credited As: Tom Wisdom
Birth Name: Thomas Wisdom
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Swindon, Wiltshire, England
Height: 6' 2 ½" (1.89 m)

Tom Wisdom




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dominion (2014)As: Michael
Mile High (2003)As: Marco Bailey
Episode Cast Credits 

Hannibal (2013) 
  Antipasto 03x01: (Jun/04/2015) As Anthony Dimmond 

Above Suspicion (2009) 
  Silent Scream (2) 04x02: (Jan/16/2012) As Scott Myers 
  Silent Scream (1) 04x01: (Jan/09/2012) As Scott Myers 

Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) 
  Three Act Tragedy 12x01: (Jan/03/2010) As Oliver Manders 

Wycliffe (1994) 
  Last Judgement 03x07: (Aug/04/1996) As Neil Pender 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Wisdom Quotes

No quotes added for this person