Login or register  
TV

E.J. Schuster

Mostly Credited As: E.J. Schuster
Birth Name: Edward Julian Schuster
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1927 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Date Of Death: December 29, 1979




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Get Smart (1965) (1965) 
  House of Wax (2) 05x16: (Jan/16/1970) As Hardy 
  House of Wax (1) 05x15: (Jan/09/1970) As Hardy 

Bonanza (1959) 
  The Medal 11x07: (Oct/26/1969) As Barker 
  Child 10x02: (Sep/22/1968) As Harry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
E.J. Schuster Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..