Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Clatworthy


Mostly Credited As: Robert Clatworthy
Birth Name: William Robert Clatworthy
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1911 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Illinois
Date Of Death: March 02, 1992





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Rawhide (1959)• Art Director (1959)
The Twilight Zone (1959)• Art Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Clatworthy Quotes

No quotes added for this person