Login or register  
TV

E.J. Bonilla


Mostly Credited As: E.J. Bonilla
Birth Name: Edward Joshua Bonilla
Date Of Birth: September 08, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

E.J. Bonilla




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bad Management (2013)As: Ramon
Guiding Light (1952)As: Raphael 'Rafe' Rivera (2007-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Civil Wrongs 03x10: (Mar/24/2013) As Jesus 

Revenge (2011) 
  Sabotage 02x11: (Jan/13/2013) As Marco Romero 
  Power 02x10: (Jan/06/2013) As Marco Romero 
  Revelations 02x09: (Dec/02/2012) As Marco Romero 
  Lineage 02x08: (Nov/25/2012) As Marco Romero 

The Big C (2010) 
  What’s Your Story? 03x02: (Apr/15/2012) As Scott 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Dedication 01x15: (Feb/18/2011) As Julio 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Shattered 07x22: (May/02/2010) As Ronnie Tavares (1993) 

Bored to Death (2009) 
  The Case of the Stolen Skateboard 01x04: (Oct/11/2009) As Francisco, [Co-Guest Stars]

Guiding Light (1952) 
  Ep. #15762 58x57: (Sep/18/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15760 58x55: (Sep/16/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15759 58x54: (Sep/15/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15758 58x53: (Sep/14/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15757 58x52: (Sep/10/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15754 58x49: (Sep/04/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15749 58x44: (Aug/28/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15742 58x37: (Aug/19/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15725 58x20: (Jul/27/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15724 58x19: (Jul/24/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15723 58x18: (Jul/23/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15715 58x10: (Jul/13/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15714 58x09: (Jul/10/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15709 58x04: (Jul/03/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15708 58x03: (Jul/02/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15705 57x251: (Jun/29/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15699 57x245: (Jun/19/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15698 57x244: (Jun/18/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15695 57x241: (Jun/15/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15694 57x240: (Jun/12/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15693 57x239: (Jun/11/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15692 57x238: (Jun/10/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15691 57x237: (Jun/09/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15686 57x232: (Jun/02/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15685 57x231: (Jun/01/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15683 57x229: (May/28/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15682 57x228: (May/27/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15665 57x211: (May/04/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15658 57x204: (Apr/23/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15653 57x199: (Apr/16/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15652 57x198: (Apr/15/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15650 57x196: (Apr/13/2009) As Rafe Rivera 
  Ep. #15640 57x186: (Mar/30/2009) As Rafe Rivera 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Bailout 19x15: (Mar/11/2009) As Carlos 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Watch 05x12: (Jan/22/2006) As Fraco 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
E.J. Bonilla Quotes

No quotes added for this person