Login or register  
TV

Dreama Walker

Mostly Credited As: Dreama Walker
Birth Name: Dreama Elyse Walker
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tampa, Florida
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Dreama Walker



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cocked (2015)As: Tabby Paxson
The Real Grim Sleeper (2014)As: Christine Pelisek
Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (2012)As: June Colburn
Seven Deadly Sins (2010) (2010)As: Harper
Episode Cast Credits 

A To Z (2014) 
  M is for Meant to Be 01x13: (Jan/22/2015) As Madeline 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Forgiving Rollins 16x10: (Jan/07/2015) As Detective Reese Taymor 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  The Bit Bucket 05x02: (Oct/06/2013) As Becca 
  Great Firewall 02x16: (Mar/01/2011) As Becca 
  Silly Season 02x12: (Feb/01/2011) As Becca 
  On Tap 02x08: (Nov/23/2010) As Becca 

New Girl (2011) 
  Nerd 03x02: (Sep/24/2013) As Molly 

The View (1997) 
  Steve Harvey, Krysten Ritter, Dreama Walker 15x135: (Apr/10/2012) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mercy (2009) 
  There Is No Superwoman 01x19: (Apr/21/2010) As Unknown 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Strategic Planning 01x03: (Jun/18/2009) As Melody Everett 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Curveball 03x23: (May/21/2009) As Chloe 

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  The Goodbye Gossip Girl 02x25: (May/18/2009) As Hazel 
  Valley Girls 02x24: (May/11/2009) As Hazel 
  Remains of the J 02x20: (Mar/30/2009) As Hazel 
  Carrnal Knowledge 02x17: (Feb/02/2009) As Hazel 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Neighborhood Watch 07x20: (Aug/10/2008) As Brenda Lally 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Release 17x08: (Nov/10/2006) As Nicole Carlotti 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dreama Walker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..