Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sarah Glendening


Mostly Credited As: Sarah Glendening
Birth Name: Sarah Marie Glendening
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palmetto, Florida
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Sarah Glendening




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Marissa Chandler (2010-2011)
As The World Turns (1956)As: Lucy Montgomery (2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13835 55x96: (Aug/13/2010) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13834 55x95: (Aug/12/2010) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13833 55x94: (Aug/11/2010) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13825 55x86: (Jul/30/2010) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13820 55x81: (Jul/23/2010) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13466 53x230: (Feb/27/2009) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13465 53x229: (Feb/26/2009) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13464 53x228: (Feb/25/2009) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13430 53x194: (Jan/07/2009) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13429 53x193: (Jan/06/2009) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13428 53x192: (Jan/05/2009) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13427 53x191: (Jan/02/2009) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13425 53x189: (Dec/29/2008) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13424 53x188: (Dec/26/2008) As Lucy Montgomery 
  Ep. #13423 53x187: (Dec/24/2008) As Lucy Montgomery 

Cold Case (2003) 
  WASP 07x05: (Nov/01/2009) As Vivian Lynn (1944) 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  The Healer 05x18: (Apr/23/2006) As Sarah Jackson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Glendening Quotes

No quotes added for this person