Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Matthew Walker (2)


Mostly Credited As: Matthew Walker (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Matt Walker

Birth Name: Matthew Thompson Walker
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Supercarrier (1988)As: Seaman Apprentice Raymond Lafitte
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Genetic Disorder 12x10: (Dec/14/2011) As Patrick O'Toole 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Sex, Lies and Expedia.com 05x23: (May/18/2004) As Doctor 

Doctors (2000) 
  Keep on Running 04x65: (May/02/2003) As Stevie Fuller 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matthew Walker (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person