Login or register  
TV

James Kirk (1)


Mostly Credited As: James Kirk (1)
Birth Name: James Nichol Kirk
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

James Kirk (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Category 7: End Of The World (2005)As: Stuart Carr
Taken (2002)As: Jesse Keys (Child)
Episode Cast Credits 

Signed, Sealed, Delivered (2013) 
  Soulmates 01x03: (May/04/2014) As Patrick, [Co-Guest Stars]

Motive (2013) 
  Angels With Dirty Faces 02x08: (Apr/24/2014) As Ken Shand, [Co-Guest Stars]

Supernatural (2005) 
  Rock and a Hard Place 09x08: (Nov/26/2013) As Neil, [Co-Guest Stars]

King & Maxwell (2013) 
  Job Security 01x08: (Jul/29/2013) As Jason Smalls, [Co-Guest Stars]

Caprica (2010) 
  Blowback 01x14: (Jan/04/2011) As Sagitarron Recruit, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sanctuary (US) (2008) 
  Folding Man 01x04: (Oct/17/2008) As Adam Braithwaite 

Edgemont (2001) 
  The Morning After The Night Before (2) 05x13: (Jul/21/2005) As Travis Deosdade 
  The Morning After The Night Before (1) 05x12: (Jul/14/2005) As Travis Deosdade 
  Moving Day 05x11: (Jul/07/2005) As Travis Deosdade 
  Come On Home To My Place 05x09: (Jun/23/2005) As Travis Deosdade 

Dead Like Me (2003) 
  Rites of Passage 02x07: (Sep/05/2004) As Tommy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Smallville (2001) 
  Resurrection 03x15: (Feb/25/2004) As Garrett Davis 

Night Visions (2001) 
  Harmony 01x22: (Sep/19/2002) As Tim, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dark Angel (2000) 
  Pollo Loco 01x17: (Apr/24/2001) As Young Ben 

7 Days (1998) 
  Head Case 03x11: (Jan/31/2001) As Young Maxwell, [Co-Guest Stars]

Killer Instinct (2005) 
  Fifteen Minutes of Fame 01x13: (Unaired) As Trip Dawkins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Kirk (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person