Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tiffany Bolling


Mostly Credited As: Tiffany Bolling
Sometimes Credited As: Tiffiny Bolling

Birth Name: Tiffany Royce Kral
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Tiffany Bolling




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The New People (1969)As: Susan Bradley
Episode Cast Credits 

High Mountain Rangers (1988) 
  Old Friends, New Friends 01x02: (Jan/09/1988) As Unknown 

Vega$ (1978) 
  Heist 03x13: (Feb/25/1981) As Madeline Werner 
  The Games Girls Play 01x02: (Sep/27/1978) As Doris Howard 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Mother Goose is Running for His Life 02x22: (Feb/15/1978) As Blonde Waitress, [Uncredited]
  Game, Set, Death 02x16: (Jan/04/1978) As Helga, [Special Guest Stars]

The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams (1977) 
  Woman in the Wilderness 02x10: (Dec/28/1977) As Kate Jackson 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  The Captives 06x08: (Nov/10/1977) As Gloria Godwin 

Man From Atlantis (1977) 
  Death Scouts (May/07/1977) As Lioa / Dilly 

Switch (1975) 
  Portraits of Death 02x14: (Jan/04/1977) As Amarda Kessetter (as Tiffany R. Bolling) 

Bronk (1975) 
  The Vigilante 01x24: (Mar/28/1976) As Veronica 

Mannix (1967) 
  A World Without Sundays 07x08: (Nov/04/1973) As Cathy Lawson 
  A Day Filled with Shadows 04x20: (Feb/13/1971) As Ann Collier 

The New Perry Mason (1973) 
  The Case of the Deadly Deeds 01x06: (Oct/21/1973) As Lynn Cody 

Toma (1973) 
  The Oberon Contract 01x01: (Oct/04/1973) As Sheri 

The Sixth Sense (1972) 
  Witch, Witch, Burning Bright 01x08: (Mar/11/1972) As Demaris Eaton 

Medical Center (US) (1969) 
  Crisis 02x13: (Dec/09/1970) As Helen 

Ironside (1967) 
  The Wrong Time, the Wrong Place 03x17: (Feb/05/1970) As Vivian 

The Mod Squad (1968) 
  A Seat by the Window 01x26: (Apr/15/1969) As Connie, [Featuring]

Bonanza (1959) 
  Five Candles 10x22: (Mar/02/1969) As Callie McGill 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tiffany Bolling Quotes

No quotes added for this person