Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ben Wattenberg


Mostly Credited As: Ben Wattenberg
Sometimes Credited As: Ben J. Wattenberg

Birth Name: Benjamin J. Wattenberg
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1933 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York

Ben Wattenberg




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Ben Wattenberg 13x97: (Jul/30/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Firing Line (1966) 
  Election Rhetoric, 1974 09x38: (Nov/08/1974) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Wattenberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person