Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Daniel Erskine Nartay


Mostly Credited As: Daniel Erskine Nartay
Birth Name: Daniel Kobby Erskine Nartay
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: West Hampstead, London, England
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hustle (2004) 
  The Hustler's News Of Today 03x05: (Apr/07/2006) As Den 

Silent Witness (1996) 
  The World Cruise: Part 2 05x02: (Dec/18/2000) As Neighobour 
  The World Cruise: Part 1 05x01: (Dec/11/2000) As Neighobour 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniel Erskine Nartay Quotes

No quotes added for this person