Login or register  
TV

Bonnie Bedelia

Mostly Credited As: Bonnie Bedelia
Birth Name: Bonnie Bedelia Culkin
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Bonnie Bedelia



Bonnie Bedelia Bonnie Bedelia Bonnie Bedelia
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Parenthood (2010) (2010)As: Camille Braverman
Sordid Lives: The Series (2008)As: Latrelle Williamson
The Division (2001)As: Captain Kaitlyn "Kate" McCafferty
Salem's Lot (1979)As: Susan Norton
Love of Life (1951)As: Sandy Porter (1961-1967)
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Grissom's Divine Comedy 08x12: (Apr/03/2008) As DDA Madeline Klein, [Special Guest Stars]

Big Love (2006) 
  Good Guys and Bad Guys 02x07: (Jul/23/2007) As Virginia "Ginger" Heffman 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Worlds Apart 02x10: (Mar/22/1996) As Nancy MacDonald 

Fallen Angels (1993) 
  The Quiet Room 01x03: (Aug/29/1993) As Sally Creighton 

Bonanza (1959) 
  Forever (2) 14x02: (Sep/12/1972) As Alice Harper 
  Forever (1) 14x01: (Sep/12/1972) As Alice Harper 
  The Unwanted 10x27: (Apr/06/1969) As Lorrie Mansfield 

The High Chaparral (1967) 
  The Deceivers 02x09: (Nov/15/1968) As Tina Granger 

Judd for the Defense (1967) 
  The Death Farm 02x07: (Nov/01/1968) As Ellie 

CBS Playhouse (1966) 
  My Father and My Mother 01x05: (Feb/13/1968) As Laura 

Playhouse 90 (1956) 
  The Nutcracker 03x12: (Dec/25/1958) As Clara 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bonnie Bedelia Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..