TV

Victoria Crawford


Mostly Credited As: Victoria Crawford
Birth Name: Victoria Elizabeth Crawford
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1986 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ponte Vedra, Florida
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Victoria Crawford




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Total Divas (2013)As: Alicia Fox (S03-S05)
WWE Main Event (2012)As: Alicia Fox
WWE Superstars (2009)As: Alicia Fox (2009-Present)
ECW (2006)As: Alicia Fox (Valet 2008 - ?)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Alicia Fox (2008 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Alicia Fox (June - July 2008 / April 2009 - ?)
Episode Cast Credits 

Total Divas (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Alicia Fox 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Alicia Fox 

WWE: Tribute To The Troops (2003) 
  Tribute to the Troops 2011 (Fayetteville, North Carolina) 01x09: (Dec/17/2011) As Alicia Fox 
  Tribute to the Troops 2010 (Fort Hood, Texas) 01x08: (Dec/18/2010) As Alicia Fox 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Victoria Crawford Quotes

No quotes added for this person