Login or register  
TV

Phil Theis


Mostly Credited As: Phil Theis
Birth Name: Philip Theis
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York City, New York
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Phil Theis




TV Appearances

WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Damien Demento (1993)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Phil Theis Quotes

No quotes added for this person