TV

Mike Shaw


Mostly Credited As: Mike Shaw
Sometimes Credited As: Klondike Mike
Mike Striker
Aaron Grundy
Jed Grundy
Man Moutain Mike
The Mad Monk
Friar Ferguson
Bastion Booger

Birth Name: Michael P Shaw
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1957 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marquette, Michigan
Date Of Death: September 11, 2010
Cause Of Death: Heart attack
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mike Shaw




TV Appearances

Global Supercard Wrestling (2013)As: Makhan Singh
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Friar Ferguson / Bastion Booger (1993 / 1993 - 1994)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Shaw Quotes

No quotes added for this person