Login or register  
TV

Tom McKay


Mostly Credited As: Tom McKay
Birth Name: Thomas McKay
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Solihull, Warwickshire, England
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Tom McKay




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The White Queen (2013)As: Jasper Tudor
Hatfields & McCoys (2012)As: Jim McCoy
Episode Cast Credits 

New Tricks (2003) 
  Good Morning Lemmings 07x05: (Oct/08/2010) As Jason Bishop 

Spooks (2002) 
  Series 9, Episode 2 09x02: (Sep/27/2010) As Saul De Vries 

Waterloo Road (2006) 
  Series 5, Episode 12 05x12: (Apr/14/2010) As Mark Moran 

Primeval (2007) 
  Series 3, Episode 9 03x09: (May/23/2009) As Joe 

Doctors (2000) 
  Cows 10x215: (Mar/18/2009) As Frankie Mellors 

Casualty (1986) 
  The Line of Fire 23x09: (Nov/01/2008) As Mike 
  Needle 20x42: (Jun/24/2006) As Alan Curren 

Silent Witness (1996) 
  Suffer the Children: Part 2 11x04: (Sep/04/2007) As DS Jimmy Case 
  Suffer the Children: Part 1 11x03: (Sep/03/2007) As DS Jimmy Case 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom McKay Quotes

No quotes added for this person