TV

Bobbie Phillips


Mostly Credited As: Bobbie Phillips
Sometimes Credited As: Bobbi Phillips

Birth Name: Bobbie J. Phillips
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1968 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Charleston, South Carolina

Bobbie Phillips




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Two Guys and a Girl (1998) 
  Another Moving Script 03x22: (Apr/12/2000) As Shawn 
  Another Moving Script 03x22: (Apr/12/2000) As Shawn 
  Two Guys, a Girl and Valentine's Day 02x16: (Feb/10/1999) As Shawn 
  Two Guys, a Girl and a Limo 02x11: (Dec/09/1998) As Shawn 

The Crow: Stairway to Heaven (1998) 
  The Road Not Taken 01x19: (May/01/1999) As Hannah Foster / Talon 
  The Road Not Taken 01x19: (May/01/1999) As Hannah Foster / Talon 
  Birds Of A Feather 01x15: (Feb/21/1999) As Hannah Foster / Talon 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Brief Candle 01x09: (Sep/19/1997) As Kynthia 
  Brief Candle 01x09: (Sep/19/1997) As Kynthia 

Murder One (1995) 
  Chapter Twenty-Three 01x23: (Apr/23/1996) As Julie Costello 
  Chapter Twenty-One 01x21: (Apr/22/1996) As Julie Costello 
  Chapter Twenty-One 01x21: (Apr/22/1996) As Julie Costello 
  Chapter Twenty 01x20: (Apr/08/1996) As Julie Costello 

The X-Files (1993) 
  War of the Coprophages 03x12: (Jan/05/1996) As Dr. Bambi Berenbaum 
  War of the Coprophages 03x12: (Jan/05/1996) As Dr. Bambi Berenbaum 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Goodtime Charlie 01x22: (Sep/24/1992) As Tessa 
  Goodtime Charlie 01x22: (Sep/24/1992) As Tessa 

Blossom (1991) 
  The Joey Chronicles 03x05: (Sep/21/1992) As Girl #3 
  The Joey Chronicles 03x05: (Sep/21/1992) As Girl #3 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  The Mystery of Skull Island 06x14: (Jan/05/1992) As Kara 
  If Al Had a Hammer 06x03: (Sep/22/1991) As Jill 
  If Al Had a Hammer 06x03: (Sep/22/1991) As Jill 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Louanne 

The Watcher (1995) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lori 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Julie Costello (archive footage) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Julie Costello (archive footage) 

Dharma & Greg (1997) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Anna 

Baywatch (1989) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kim 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kim 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bobbie Phillips Quotes

No quotes added for this person