Login or register  
TV

Dorijn Curvers


Mostly Credited As: Dorijn Curvers
Birth Name: Dorijn Aster Curvers
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Nieuwer-Amstel, Noord-Holland

Dorijn Curvers




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Missie Warmoesstraat (2004)As: Karin Joosten (S02)
Bureau Kruislaan (1992)As: Lucy Akkermans
Episode Cast Credits 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  In Memoriam 03x04: (Mar/16/2008) As Wilma Derksen 

Spoorloos verdwenen (2006) 
  De verdwenen anesthesist 02x01: (Jan/06/2007) As Dorien Hendrix 

Westenwind (1999) 
  De breuk met de hemel 06x19: (Apr/22/2002) As Ilona Mulder 
  In de fuik 06x18: (Apr/15/2002) As Ilona Mulder 
  Windkracht 13 06x16: (Apr/01/2002) As Ilona Mulder 

Schiet mij maar lek (2001) 
  Bloemschikken 01x06: (Oct/11/2001) As Pleun 

Brug, De (1990) 
  Episode 8 01x08: (Oct/21/1990) As Marieke Joosten-de Haan 
  Episode 7 01x07: (Oct/14/1990) As Marieke Joosten-de Haan 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Sep/30/1990) As Marieke Joosten-de Haan 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Sep/23/1990) As Marieke Joosten-de Haan 

Moordspel (1987) 
  Te hard accoord 01x05: (Feb/27/1987) As Toni - Road manager 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dorijn Curvers Quotes

No quotes added for this person