Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sophie Stuckey


Mostly Credited As: Sophie Stuckey
Birth Name: Sophie Louise Stuckey
Date Of Birth: March 01, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Camden, London, England

Sophie Stuckey




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Reckoning (2011)As: Amanda
Summer in Transylvania (2010)As: Summer Farley
Episode Cast Credits 

Vera (2011) 
  Prodigal Son 03x04: (Sep/15/2013) As Eva Harper 

Endeavour (2012) 
  Girl 01x01: (Apr/14/2013) As Pamela Walters 

Silent Witness (1996) 
  True Love Waits: Part 2 16x06: (Jan/25/2013) As Karen Masters 
  True Love Waits: Part 1 16x05: (Jan/24/2013) As Karen Masters 

Midsomer Murders (1998) 
  Country Matters 09x06: (Sep/10/2006) As Dora Southerly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sophie Stuckey Quotes

No quotes added for this person