Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Butch Johnson


Mostly Credited As: Butch Johnson
Birth Name: Richard Andrew Johnson
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Woodstock, Connecticut

Butch Johnson




TV Appearances

The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Himself (USA - Archery)
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (USA Archery)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Butch Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person