Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vic Wunderle


Mostly Credited As: Vic Wunderle
Birth Name: Victor Wunderle
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mason City, Illinois

Vic Wunderle




TV Appearances

The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Himself (USA - Archery)
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (USA Archery)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vic Wunderle Quotes

No quotes added for this person