Login or register  
TV

Phil Dalhausser


Mostly Credited As: Phil Dalhausser
Birth Name: Philip Dalhausser
Date Of Birth: January 26, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Switzerland
Birth Place: Lupfig
Height: 6' 9" (2.05 m)

Phil Dalhausser




TV Appearances

The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Himself (USA - Beach volleyball)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Phil Dalhausser Quotes

No quotes added for this person