Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Paul


Mostly Credited As: Chris Paul
Birth Name: Christopher Emmanuel Paul
Date Of Birth: May 06, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Chris Paul




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Himself (USA - Basketball)
Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Basketball Compilation 23x254: (Aug/29/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Billy Crystal & Garth Brooks 22x77: (Feb/06/2014) As Himself (Walk On) 
  Jonah Hill, Chris Paul, Il Volo 19x215: (Dec/22/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Emeril Lagasse, the Rebirth Brass Band, New Orleans Hornet Chris Paul, "American Idol" castoff Megan Joy 27x156: (Apr/06/2009) As Himself 

The Game (2006) 
  The Platski Thickens 03x06: (Nov/07/2008) As Himself 
  A Delectable Basket of Treats 03x05: (Oct/31/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Paul Quotes

No quotes added for this person