Login or register  
TV

Matthew Laporta


Mostly Credited As: Matthew Laporta
Birth Name: Matthew Vincent LaPorta
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Port Charlotte, Florida
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Matthew Laporta




TV Appearances

The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Himself (USA - Baseball)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matthew Laporta Quotes

No quotes added for this person