Login or register  
TV

Hans Smolders

Mostly Credited As: Hans Smolders
Birth Name: Henricus Adrianus Josephus Smolders
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Tilburg, Noord-Brabant

Hans Smolders



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 9 01x09: (May/11/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hans Smolders Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news