Login or register  
TV

Jannes


Mostly Credited As: Jannes
Birth Name: Jannes Wolters
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Emmen

Jannes




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 11 01x11: (May/15/2007) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Voetbalvrouwen Songs:
Season 2, Episode 9 + Een Beetje Meer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jannes Quotes

No quotes added for this person