Login or register  
TV

Pia Dijkstra

Mostly Credited As: Pia Dijkstra
Birth Name: Pietje Aafke Dijkstra
Date Of Birth: December 09, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Franeker, Friesland

Pia Dijkstra



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 31 05x31: (Oct/18/2010) As Herself 
  Season 4, Episode 40 04x40: (Oct/30/2009) As Herself 

Wat kiest Nederland (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 13 01x13: (Jun/03/2010) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  De toegift (1) 05x182: (May/31/2010) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 140 05x140: (Mar/29/2010) As Herself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 14 01x14: (May/18/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pia Dijkstra Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..