TV

Rita Verdonk


Mostly Credited As: Rita Verdonk
Birth Name: Maria Cornelia Frederika Verdonk
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Utrecht, Utrecht

Rita Verdonk




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 135 05x135: (Apr/04/2011) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 57 05x57: (Nov/23/2010) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 57 05x57: (Nov/23/2010) As Herself 
  Season 4, Episode 81 04x81: (Jan/11/2010) As Herself 

Jensen! (2002) 
  Season 13, Episode 11 13x11: (May/13/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 13, Episode 11 13x11: (May/13/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 13, Episode 6 13x06: (Apr/08/2010) As Herself 
  Season 13, Episode 6 13x06: (Apr/08/2010) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 152 05x152: (Apr/13/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 5, Episode 107 05x107: (Feb/12/2010) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 104 05x104: (Feb/09/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 5, Episode 89 05x89: (Jan/19/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Rita Verdonk en Jan Smit 14x02: (Jan/06/2010) As Herself 

Triana (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 9 02x09: (Oct/29/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 2, Episode 9 02x09: (Oct/29/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Oct/22/2009) As Herself 
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Oct/22/2009) As Herself 

Spraakmakende zaken (2004) 
  Rita Verdonk 06x03: (Jun/16/2009) As Herself 
  Rita Verdonk 06x03: (Jun/16/2009) As Herself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 3, Episode 16 03x16: (Sep/01/2008) Voiced  Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 3, Episode 12 03x12: (Aug/26/2008) As Herself 
  Season 3, Episode 12 03x12: (Aug/26/2008) As Herself 
  Season 2, Episode 13 02x13: (Jun/04/2008) As Herself 

Thank God it's Friday (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 17 01x17: (Mar/14/2008) As Herself 

Premtime (2003) 
  P-side aflevering 7 (Nov/13/2006) As Herself 
  P-side aflevering 7 (Nov/13/2006) As Herself 

Gehaktdag (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Starring Roles]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Starring Roles]

Profiel (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rita Verdonk Quotes

No quotes added for this person