Login or register  
TV

Richard Krajicek

Mostly Credited As: Richard Krajicek
Birth Name: Richard Peter Stanislav Krajicek
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland

Richard Krajicek



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  June 23, 2014 15x174: (Jun/23/2014) As Himself 
  July 1, 2013 14x182: (Jul/01/2013) As Himself 
  June 27, 2012 13x179: (Jun/27/2012) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 31 07x31: (Oct/11/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 89 06x89: (Jan/11/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 20 06x20: (Sep/30/2010) As Himself, [Uncredited]
  Season 6, Episode 19 06x19: (Sep/29/2010) As Himself, [Uncredited]

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 23 01x23: (May/31/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Krajicek Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Marvel Has Its Luke Cage

Mike Colter ('Ringer', 'The Following', 'American Horror Story: Coven')..

Jeremy Lloyd Passes Away Aged 84

Jeremy Lloyd, who created the British sitcoms Are You Being Served? and..

Downton Abbey could have a movie spin off

Downton Abbey could be soon about to hit cinema screens with a movie..