Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anke Engels


Mostly Credited As: Anke Engels
Birth Name: Anke Maria Engels
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Beek en Donk, Noord-Brabant

Anke Engels




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ernstige delicten (2002)As: Mischa Richter
Episode Cast Credits 

Moordvrouw (2012) 
  De hond van de heide 03x04: (Mar/02/2014) As Ingrid van Bavel 

Voetbalvrouwen (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Apr/15/2007) As Rosanne 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Apr/01/2007) As Rosanne 

Grijpstra & De Gier (2004) 
  Kat en Muis 05x01: (Feb/23/2007) As Joyce Nieland 

Shouf Shouf! (2006) 
  Body fight 02x02: (Feb/02/2007) As Fitness instructor 

IC (2002) 
  Total loss 03x10: (Mar/06/2006) As Cate 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord zonder effect 04x06: (Nov/13/1998) As Astrid Tijssen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anke Engels Quotes

No quotes added for this person