Login or register  
TV

Patty Cardenas


Mostly Credited As: Patty Cardenas
Birth Name: Patricia Cardenas
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Commerce, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Patty Cardenas




TV Appearances

The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Herself (USA - Water polo)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patty Cardenas Quotes

No quotes added for this person