Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Janni Goslinga


Mostly Credited As: Janni Goslinga
Birth Name: Janni Amelia Goslinga
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ernstige delicten (2002)As: Tess Dalinga (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Moordvrouw (2012) 
  Recht in eigen hand 03x02: (Feb/16/2014) As Claudia Balk 

Penoza (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 10 03x10: (Dec/01/2013) As Annet 
  Season 3, Episode 7 03x07: (Nov/10/2013) As Annet 
  Season 3, Episode 6 03x06: (Nov/03/2013) As Annet 
  Season 3, Episode 5 03x05: (Oct/27/2013) As Annet 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Gif 06x03: (Feb/17/2012) As Zuster Serafine 

Aanklacht, De (2000) 
  De zaak: Omar Bayik 01x07: (Jun/01/2000) As Unknown, [Co-Guest Stars]

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord op het bureau 01x02: (Oct/13/1995) As Anja 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Janni Goslinga Quotes

No quotes added for this person