Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hans Croiset


Mostly Credited As: Hans Croiset
Birth Name: Henri Julien Croiset
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1935 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Hans Croiset




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Parels & zwijnen (2005) 
  Lucy and Daisy 01x02: (Sep/05/2005) As Alfons 
  De Ring 01x01: (Aug/29/2005) As Alfons 

Dok 12 (2001) 
  Onder invloed van silliconen 01x09: (May/04/2001) As Gerard Fransen 

Russen (2000) 
  Het eerste lijk 01x05: (Oct/13/2000) As Frits Schipper 

Oud geld (1998) 
  De afrekening 02x09: (Mar/09/1999) As Karel Ypma 
  Ritmestoornis 02x08: (Mar/02/1999) As Karel Ypma 
  Een tijdelijk dipje 02x07: (Feb/23/1999) As Karel Ypma 
  Sans racune 02x06: (Feb/16/1999) As Karel Ypma 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hans Croiset Quotes

No quotes added for this person