Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tamika Catchings


Mostly Credited As: Tamika Catchings
Birth Name: Tamika Devonne Catchings
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Stratford, New Jersey
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Tamika Catchings




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Herself (USA - Basketball - women)
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Herself (USA Basketball - women)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Bachelorette (2003) 
  The Journey So Far 10x05: (Jun/09/2014) As Herself - WNBA Player 
  Week 4 (S10) 10x04: (Jun/02/2014) As Herself - WNBA Player 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tamika Catchings Quotes

No quotes added for this person