Login or register  
TV

Kara Lawson


Mostly Credited As: Kara Lawson
Birth Name: Kara Marie Lawson
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alexandria, Virginia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Kara Lawson




TV Appearances

The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Herself (USA - Basketball - women)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kara Lawson Quotes

No quotes added for this person