Login or register  
TV

Franc Roddam

Mostly Credited As: Franc Roddam
Birth Name: Francis George Roddam
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Norton, Stockton-on-Tees, Cleveland, England




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Auf Wiedersehen, Pet (1983)• Creator (Based On An Idea By)
• Executive Producer (Series 3-4)
Educating Oz (1987)• Based On The Series Created By

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Franc Roddam Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..