Login or register  
TV

Sjoukje Hooymaayer


Mostly Credited As: Sjoukje Hooymaayer
Birth Name: Sjoukje Marijke Hooymaayer
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Laren, Noord-Holland

Sjoukje Hooymaayer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zonder Ernst (1992)As: Henriƫtte (S02-S06)
Zeg 'ns AAA (1981) (1981)As: Doctor Lydie van der Ploeg-van Opzand
Episode Cast Credits 

Grijpstra & De Gier (2004) 
  Jailhouse Rock 05x02: (Mar/02/2007) As Carola Kelleman 

Boks (2006) 
  De heksenkring 01x10: (Sep/30/2006) As Marjolein Koch 

Meiden van de Wit (2002) 
  Supershake 02x02: (Oct/12/2003) As Heleen Savernije 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sjoukje Hooymaayer Quotes

No quotes added for this person