Login or register  
TV

Chryste Gaines


Mostly Credited As: Chryste Gaines
Birth Name: Chryste Dionne Gaines
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas

Chryste Gaines




TV Appearances

The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Herself (USA Athletics - Track & Field)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chryste Gaines Quotes

No quotes added for this person