Login or register  
TV

Hilbrand Nawijn

Mostly Credited As: Hilbrand Nawijn
Birth Name: Hilbrand Pier Anne Nawijn
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Kampen, Overijssel

Hilbrand Nawijn



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

5 jaar later (2008) 
  Hilbrand Nawijn & Joost Eerdmans 03x04: (Jan/06/2011) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 32 06x32: (Oct/14/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

So you wanna be a popstar (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Apr/14/2007) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Apr/07/2007) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Mar/31/2007) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Mar/24/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hilbrand Nawijn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..